Skip To Content
Search

SNPJ Lodge Directory

Fontana, CA

  • Lodge 723
  • Region 6

Meeting Information

3rd Thursday 6:30 PM; Jan., Apr., Aug., Oct., Nov.

Officers

Pres: Eric Wood
9519 Evergreen Lane
Fontana, CA 92335-6103

Sec/Treas: Phyllis M. Wood

9519 Evergreen Lane
Fontana, CA 92335-6103
(951) 743-2098
e-mail: phylliswood723@gmail.com

Grass Valley, CA

  • Lodge 745
  • Region 6

Meeting Information

1st or 2nd Sunday 2:00 PM; Feb., May, Aug., Nov.

Officers

Pres: Joseph Mlakar
2688 Heirloom Way
Roseville, CA 95747

Sec/Treas: John Mlakar
12455 Erin Dr.
Auburn, CA 95603
(530) 823-6544
e-mail: jsmlakar@att.net

Orange County, CA

  • Lodge 786
  • Region 6

Meeting Information

Sat. or Sun. 12 Noon; Feb. 9, Mar. 29, July 19, Sept, Dec.

Officers

Pres: Frederick Mlakar
13592 Onkayha Circle
Irvine, CA 92620

Sec/Treas: Teresa Koci
14 Dion
Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
(949) 246-1983
e-mail: tkoci@cox.net

San Francisco, CA

  • Lodge 304
  • Region 6

Meeting Information

2nd Wednesday 7:00 PM; Jan., Mar., May, Sept., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Robert Bevc
39 Escondido Ave.
San Francisco, CA 94132

Sec/Treas: Diane Kresevich

183 Poplar Ave.
San Bruno, CA 94066
(650) 588-3863

Colorado

Denver, CO

  • Lodge 218
  • Region 6

Meeting Information

Meetings 3rd Saturday 10:15 AM; Feb., May, Aug., Nov.

Officers

Pres: Bonnie Lehnerz
1286 S. Wright Ct.
Lakewood, CO 80228

Sec: Julie Milavec
2401 Jay St.
Edgewater, CO 80214-1064
(303) 594-2297

Treas: Gregg Lehnerz
1286 S. Wright Ct.
Lakewood, CO 80228

Pueblo, CO

  • Lodge 577
  • Region 6

Meeting Information

1st Sunday 1:30 PM; Mar., June, Sept., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Rosann Curran
318 Kenwood Dr.
Pueblo, CO 81004

Sec/Treas: Mary J. Davis
29745 McMeekan Rd.
Pueblo, CO 81006
(719) 948-3709
e-mail: mary.davis@co.pueblo.co.us

Florida

Samsula, FL

  • Lodge 603
  • Region 4

Meeting Information

1st Tuesday 7:00 PM; Except: June, July, Aug.

Officers

Pres: George Benedict
3605 Darby St.
New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Sec: J. Elaine Figueroa
3650 Lettuce Ln.
New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
(386) 566-3512
e-mail: barngirl3650@gmail.com

Treas: Connie Massey
P.O. Box 1078
New Smyrna Beach, FL 32170

Chicago, IL

  • Lodge 1
  • Region 5

Meeting Information

11:00 AM; March 1, June 17, Sept. 20, Dec. 6

Officers

Pres: Michelle Hribar-Hernandez
13340 Kettering Blvd.
Lemont, IL 60439

Sec/Treas: Janina Hribar
9723 S. 90th Ave.
Palos Hills, IL 60465
(708) 598-2570

Chicago, IL

  • Lodge 559
  • Region 5

Meeting Information

3rd Friday 12:00 Noon; March, May, Sept., Nov.

Officers

Pres: Kaitlyn Chiappetta
1020 W. 55th Place
Countryside, IL 60525

Sec/Treas: Melanie J. Matiasek
1020 W. 55th Place
Countryside, IL 60525
(708) 482-8190
e-mail: MJMatiasek@gmail.com

Chicago, IL

  • Lodge 8
  • Region 5

Meeting Information

1st Sunday 10:30 AM; Mar., June, Aug., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Edward P. Kovack
2800 Maple Ave.
Downers Grove, IL 60515

Sec/Treas: Dolores B. Novotny
2400 S. 5th Ave.
North Riverside, IL 60546
(708) 447-9330
e-mail: fnovotny@comcast.net

Cicero, IL

  • Lodge 449
  • Region 5

Meeting Information

3rd Sunday 2:00 PM; Mar., June, Sept., Nov.

Officers

Pres: Vincent Rigler
1116 Berkley Ln.
Lemont, IL 60439

Sec/Treas: Justina Rigler
1116 Berkley Ln.
Lemont, IL 60439
(630) 257-5051
e-mail: tinarigler@comcast.net

La Salle, IL

  • Lodge 2
  • Region 5

Meeting Information

2nd Monday 1 PM; Apr., May, June, Oct., Nov., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Jeannette Ravnikar
708 Shooting Park Rd.
Peru, IL 61354

Sec/Treas: Delores A. Spelich
653 Garfield Ave.
La Salle, IL 61301;
(815) 223-8650

Indianapolis, IN

  • Lodge 34
  • Region 4

Meeting Information

1st Saturday 1:00 PM; Mar., June, Sept., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Mary Dragan
3418 Brunswick Ave.
Indianapolis, IN 46227

Sec/Treas: Jerry M. Watson
P.O. Box 464
Zionsville, IN 46077
(317) 340-0873
e-mail: draganfly1@gmail.com

Kansas

Girard, KS

  • Lodge 225
  • Region 5

Meeting Information

2nd Sunday 12:00 Noon

Officers

Pres: Donald E. Scales
P.O. Box 234
Girard, KS 66743-0234

Sec/Treas: Linda Scales
P.O. Box 234
Girard, KS 66743-0234
(620) 724-8463
e-mail: landdscales@yahoo.com

Detroit, MI

  • Lodge 564
  • Region 4

Meeting Information

1st Monday 7:30 PM; Jan., Mar., June, Aug., Nov.

Officers

Pres: Rudy J. Zornik
40727 Provencal Ct.
Clinton Twp., MI 48038

Sec: Marion Volpe
12422 Schauer Dr.
Warren, MI 48093
(586) 939-1593
e-mail: LAVolpee@aol.com

Detroit, MI

  • Lodge 677
  • Region 4

Meeting Information

Sunday 5:00 PM; Mar., June, Sept., Nov., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Kenneth Anderson
2400 Derby Rd.
Birmingham, MI 48009

Sec: Karen Schnuell-Ruth
10123 Tecumseh
Redford, MI 48239
(313) 938-2981
e-mail: kschnuellruth@yahoo.com

Treas: Tracey Anderson
1014 Edgewood Dr.
Royal Oak, MI 48067

Flint, MI

  • Lodge 459
  • Region 4

Meeting Information

2nd Sunday 12:00 PM; Except: June, July, and August

Officers

Pres: Jean Lorence
2412 Cheryl Ann Dr.
Burton, MI 48519

Sec/Treas: Deborah Budzinski
2319 Delwood Dr.
Clio, MI 48420
(810) 686-3554
e-mail: dbudzins@beecherschools.org

Melvindale, MI

  • Lodge 518
  • Region 4

Meeting Information

2nd or 3rd Saturday 2:00 PM; Mar., June, Sept., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Irene Kovac
24339 Haggerty Rd.
Belleville, MI 48111

Sec/Treas: William M. Krzisnik
944 Glenmoor Dr.
Oxford, MI  48371
(248) 821-4824
e-mail: wkrzisnik@gmail.com

Missouri

St. Louis, MO

  • Lodge 107
  • Region 5

Meeting Information

2nd Thursday 12:00 Noon; Mar., June, Sept., Dec.

Officers

Pres/Sec/Treas: Robert J. Urankar
833 Gardenway Dr.
Ballwin, MO 63011-2815
(636) 227-8977
e-mail: rjuhcu@yahoo.com

Montana

Butte, MT

  • Lodge 207
  • Region 6

Meeting Information

4th Thursday 11:00 AM; Jan., Feb., May, Aug., Nov.

Officers

Pres: Carol Mills
2025 Argyle St.
Butte, MT 59701

Sec/Treas: Joan Jones
Box 533
Whitehall, MT 59759
(406) 498-1267
e-mail: jmjgornick@gmail.com

New Mexico

Gallup, NM

  • Lodge 120
  • Region 6

Meeting Information

3rd Sunday 2:30 PM; Mar., June, Sept., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Joanna Baker
301 Cactus Rd.
Gallup, NM 87301

Sec: Shirley Baker
601 E. Green Ave.
Gallup, NM 87301
(505) 863-5555
e-mail: NMSlovene@msn.com

Barton, OH

  • Lodge 562
  • Region 3

Meeting Information

Quarterly; Jan., May, Aug., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Joseph Skoff III
52469 Barton-Blaine Rd.
St. Clairsville, OH 43950

Sec/Treas: Earlene Dawkins
73641 Pleasant Grove
Adena, OH 43901
(740) 546-4436

Cleveland, OH

  • Lodge 126
  • Region 3

Meeting Information

2nd Monday 7:00 PM; Feb., May, Aug., Nov.

Officers

Pres: Charles A. Sumrada
2316 River Rd.
Willoughby Hills, OH 44094

Sec/Treas: Edward A. Sumrada
2634 River Rd.
Willoughby Hills, OH 44094-4901;
(440) 951-5410
e-mail: esumrada@prodigy.net

Cleveland, OH

  • Lodge 142
  • Region 3

Meeting Information

1st Thursday 6 PM; Mar., June, Sept., Oct.

Officers

Pres: Carol Bacnik
7271 Port Royal Ct.
Mentor, OH 44060

Sec/Treas: Chris Bacnik
617 York St.
Fairport Harbor, OH 44077
e-mail: crbacnik@hotmail.com

Cleveland, OH

  • Lodge 257
  • Region 3

Meeting Information

3rd Thursday 6:00 PM; Mar., June, Sept., Dec.

Officers

Sec/Treas: Patricia Juda
13952 Zaremba Dr.
Brook Park, OH 44142
(216) 267-1656

Cleveland, OH

  • Lodge 5
  • Region 3

Meeting Information

1st Sunday 10:00 AM; Feb., May, Aug., Oct., Dec.

Officers

Pres: William Streck
9005 Cambridge Dr.
Parma, OH 44129

Sec/Treas: Karen Tomsic
25571 Glenbrook Blvd.
Euclid, OH 44117
(216) 481-1379
e-mail: karentomsic@sbcglobal.net

Cleveland, OH

  • Lodge 53
  • Region 3

Meeting Information

3rd Tuesday 1:00 PM; Feb., Apr., June, Aug., Oct., Nov.

Officers

Pres: Pauline Barbish
281 E. 310 St.
Willowick, OH 44095

Sec/Treas: Martha Meglich
4602 Redfern Rd.
Parma, OH 44134
(440) 884-5043

Cleveland, OH

  • Lodge 576
  • Region 3

Meeting Information

3rd Monday at 7 p.m. Mar., April, May, June, Aug., Sept., Oct., Nov.

Officers

Pres: Karen M. Novak
810 E. 232nd St.
Euclid, OH 44123

Sec/Treas: Linda Gorjup
712 Fiddlers Way
Painesville, OH 44077
(216) 650-1279

Cleveland, OH

  • Lodge 604
  • Region 3

Meeting Information

2nd Monday 6:30 PM; Feb., Apr., May, July, Sept., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Kathleen Trebets
5534 Wrens Lane #D
Willoughby, OH 44094

Sec: Gerri Trebets
2405 Bunker Lane, Unit B
Willoughby, OH 44094
(440) 796-5148
e-mail: gerribits@att.net

Treas: Alexandria Perdan
23861 Colbourne Rd.
Euclid, OH 44123

Cleveland, OH

  • Lodge 614
  • Region 3

Meeting Information

2nd Thursday 7:00 PM; Jan., Apr., Sept., Nov.

Officers

Pres: Joseph Blatnik
2207 E. 290th St.
Wickliffe, OH 44092

Sec/Treas: Linda Matas
7248 Hayes Blvd.
Mentor, OH 44060
(440) 269-1363

Euclid, OH

  • Lodge 158
  • Region 3

Meeting Information

Meetings 2nd Thursday 7:00 PM

Officers

Pres: Don Srnick
29254 Chardon Rd.
Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

Sec: Gary Smrdel
4251 Oregon St.
Perry, OH 44081
(440) 280-0009
e-mail: garylodge158@roadrunner.com

Treas: Gina Volpe
6990 Ohio St.
Mentor, OH 44060

Fairport Harbor, OH

  • Lodge 355
  • Region 3

Meeting Information

Thursday 6:00 PM; Mar., June, Sept., Nov.

Officers

Pres: Frank Sajn
7081 Hayes Blvd.
Mentor, OH 44060

Sec/Treas: Lee Jackopin
1843 E. 300 St.
Wickliffe, OH 44092
(440) 943-3170
e-mail: jackopinlg@sbcglobal.net

Girard, OH

  • Lodge 643
  • Region 3

Meeting Information

3rd Thursday 6:30 PM; Monthly except: Jan., Feb., Aug., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Raymond Kovac
2956 Hallock-Young Rd.
Warren, OH 44481

Sec:  Kathleen Seifert
256 Whitetail Run
Cortland, OH 44410
(330) 883-2513
e-mail: kathleenwseifert@gmail.com

Treas: Joan Twaddle
4799 Topper Hill Dr.
Hubbard, OH 44425-3329

Salem, OH

  • Lodge 476
  • Region 3

Meeting Information

2nd Sunday 2:00 PM; Jan., Apr., July, Oct.

Officers

Pres: Matilda Stratton
13406 Benton Rd.
Salem, OH 44460

Sec/Treas: Linda Horsfall
14929 Seacrist Rd.
Salem, OH 44460
(330) 272-4645
e-mail: lhorsfall@neo.rr.com

Struthers, OH

  • Lodge 277
  • Region 3

Meeting Information

Friday 2:00 PM; Feb., May, Aug., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Mary Blakely
1325 Laurel Pl.
New Castle, PA 16101

Sec/Treas: Susan Krispinsky
5498 Kennedy Rd.
Lowellville, OH 44436
(330) 536-8643

Warren, OH

  • Lodge 321
  • Region 3

Meeting Information

2nd Sunday 2:00 PM; Feb., Apr., June, Aug., Oct., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Kelley Ann Church
1975 Celestial Drive
Warren, OH 44484

Sec/Treas: Gail Frederick Church
5276 Craig Ave. N.W.
Warren, OH 44483
(330) 847-8466

West Point, OH

  • Lodge 358
  • Region 3

Meeting Information

1st Saturday 1:00 PM; Feb., Mar., Apr., June, Aug., Oct., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Samuel Ronshak
42471 Cream Ridge Rd.
Lisbon, OH 44432

Sec/Treas: Kathy Loudon
250 W. Pidgeon Rd.
Salem, OH 44460
(330) 337-3808
hloudon@neo.rr.com

Youngstown, OH

  • Lodge 153
  • Region 3

Meeting Information

2nd or 3rd Tuesday 7:00 PM; Mar., May, Aug., Nov.

Officers

Pres: Stanley P. Chermely
6143 Chidester Dr.
Canfield, OH 44406

Sec/Treas: Diane L. Chermely Tanner
10952 W. Jefferson Ct.
Salem, OH 44460
(330) 629-8882
e-mail: dlchermely@zoominternet.net

Aliquippa, PA

  • Lodge 721
  • Region 2

Meeting Information

2nd Tuesday 6:00 PM; Mar., June, Sept., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Larry M. Kamicker
1540 Clark Road
Enon Valley, PA 16120-9621

Sec: Nancy K. Koutoulakis

4321 Beverly Dr.
Aliquippa, PA 15001-4661
(724) 375-0983
e-mail: lnkout@comcast.net

Treas: Kristine A. Stedeford
2346 McAleer Rd.
Sewickley, PA 15143

Ambridge, PA

  • Lodge 33
  • Region 2

Meeting Information

Quarterly; Feb., June, Oct., Dec.

Officers

Pres: David Pendel
1302 State Ave.
Coraopolis, PA 15108

Sec/Treas: Chris Petukauskas
1824 Porter St.
Conway, PA 15027
(724) 869-0530
e-mail: mcjr4@comcast.net

Baden, PA

  • Lodge A18
  • Region 2

Meeting Information

3rd Sunday 3:00 PM; Feb., June, Aug., Oct., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Susan Ramsey
234 Anthony Wayne Terrace
Baden, PA 15005

Sec/Treas: Diane Peoples
734 Athalia St.
Baden, PA 15005
(724) 869-3914
e-mail: deedee7482@hotmail.com

Bon Air, PA

  • Lodge 254
  • Region 1

Meeting Information

2nd Tuesday 7:00 PM; Jan., Apr., July, Oct.

Officers

Pres: Francis Naugle
424 Second St.
Conemaugh, PA 15909

Sec: Donna Naugle
545 Goucher St., Apt. 42, Bldg. 3
Johnstown, PA 15905
(814) 539-5635

Treas: Brittni Walters
109 Antonia St.
Johnstown, PA 15905

Borough of SNPJ, PA

  • Lodge 770
  • Region 2

Meeting Information

Quarterly; Feb., Apr., Aug., Nov.

Officers

Pres: David Sankovich
724 W. Poland Rd.
Bessemer, PA 16112

Sec: Gerald Sankovich
Box 784
Bessemer, PA 16112
(724) 667-0811
e-mail: snpjmayor@verizon.net

Treas: Bruce DiLullo
8584 Catarina Place
Poland, OH 44514

Borough of SNPJ, PA

  • Lodge 776
  • Region 2

Meeting Information

2nd Sunday 2:00 PM; Mar., June, Aug., Dec.

Officers

Pres: John Pierog
7007 Clingan Rd.
Poland, OH  44514

Sec/Treas: Edward Snyder
6561 Wisteria Lane
Medina, OH 44256
(330) 565-6276

Clairton, PA

  • Lodge 719
  • Region 1

Meeting Information

2nd Sunday 2:00 PM; Mar., Apr., June, Aug., Oct., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Rita Kushner
2092 Lake View Drive
Belle Vernon, PA 15012

Sec/Treas: William J. Prince
1460 Scenery Dr.
Elizabeth, PA 15037
(412) 384-3554
e-mail: princetomato48@yahoo.com

Dunlo, PA

  • Lodge 274
  • Region 1

Meeting Information

2nd Sunday 2:00 PM; Jan., Apr., July, Oct.

Officers

Pres: Marcella Micko
200 Petia Rd.
Windber, PA 15963

Sec/Treas: John Micko
200 Petia Rd.
Windber, PA 15963
(814) 487-7295

East Pittsburgh, PA

  • Lodge 629
  • Region 1

Meeting Information

4th Sunday 1:00 PM; Jan., Mar., May, Sept., Nov.

Officers

Pres: Ryan Klasnick
360 Foster Rd.
N. Versailles, PA 15137

Sec/Treas: Dawn Klasnick
360 Foster Rd.
N. Versailles, PA 15137
(412) 680-1128

Glenshaw, PA

  • Lodge 782
  • Region 1

Meeting Information

1st Wednesday 6:00 PM; Mar., June, Sept., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Jill Yingling
217 Arborwood Drive
Gibsonia, PA 15044-9228

Sec/Treas: Deborah Budzinski
3816 Anderson Road
Gibsonia, PA 15044
(724) 443-0316
e-mail: debbie71@zoominternet.net

Greensburg, PA

  • Lodge 223
  • Region 1

Meeting Information

1st Monday after 2nd Sunday 7:00 PM

Officers

Pres: Robert Davis
29 Division Ave.
Greensburg, PA 15601

Sec: Rose Masarik
2108 Candee St.
Greensburg, PA 15601
(724) 787-3727
e-mail: rose.masarik@yahoo.com

Treas: Stephanie L. Smola
21 West 4th Ave.
Latrobe, PA 15650

Herminie, PA

  • Lodge 87
  • Region 1

Meeting Information

2nd Tuesday 1:30 PM; Feb., Apr., Aug., Oct.

Officers

Pres: James Stefanacci
32 Dexter St.
Herminie, PA  15637

Sec:  Shirley Bailley
10299 Jefferson Ave.
North Huntingdon, PA  15642
(724) 864-1606

Hillsville, PA

  • Lodge 771
  • Region 2

Meeting Information

2nd Tuesday 6:00 PM; Mar., May, July, Oct.

Officers

Pres: Glenn Penwell
14203 Youngstown-Pittsburgh Rd.
Petersburg, OH 44454

Sec/Treas: Carol Penwell
14203 Youngstown-Pittsburgh Rd.
Petersburg, OH 44454
(330) 542-3330
e-mail: Diplan60@comcast.net

Imperial, PA

  • Lodge 106
  • Region 2

Meeting Information

2nd Tuesday 6:30 PM; Except: June, July, Aug.

Officers

Pres: Joseph C. Evanish
247 W. Allegheny Rd.
Imperial, PA 15126

Sec/Treas: Shelly Botwright
327 Hankey Farms Dr.
Oakdale, PA 15071
(412) 498-3557
e-mail: Shellybotwright@gmail.com

Irwin, PA

  • Lodge 41
  • Region 1

Meeting Information

Sunday 1:00 PM; Jan., Apr., Aug., Nov.

Officers

Pres: William Volkar
4006 Rt. 130
Irwin, PA 15642

Sec: JoAnn Raspotnik
2794 Trafford Rd.
Murrysville, PA 15668
(724) 325-2433
e-mail: jraspotnik@windstream.net

Treas: William Volkar
4006 Rt. 130
Irwin, PA 15642

Johnstown, PA

  • Lodge 3
  • Region 1

Meeting Information

3rd Thursday 7:00 PM; Feb., Mar., May, Aug., Nov.

Officers

Pres: Jeanne Susko
245 Darr St.
Johnstown, PA 15904

Sec/Treas: Marilyn A. Alberter
395 Stone St.
Johnstown, PA 15906
(814) 536-1635
e-mail: malberter@atlanticbb.net

Johnstown, PA

  • Lodge 749
  • Region 1

Meeting Information

4th Tuesday 7:00 PM

Officers

Pres: Joseph Vasilko
545 Highland Ave.
Johnstown, PA 15902

Sec: Evelyn Dimpfl
549 Highland Ave.
Johnstown, PA 15902
(814) 536-6134
e-mail: edimpfl749@atlanticbb.net

Treas: Judith Edsall

438 Danner St.
Johnstown, PA 15904

Krayn, PA

  • Lodge 174
  • Region 1

Meeting Information

2nd Wednesday 5:30 PM; Mar., June, Sept., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Frank S. Hribar
157 Huff St.
P.O. Box 208
Dunlo, PA 15930

Sec/Treas: Kenneth J. Zakraysek
106 Queens Row
P.O. Box 137
Elton, PA 15934
(814) 266-8160
e-mail: hunter1951@comcast.net

Lawrence, PA

  • Lodge 245
  • Region 2

Meeting Information

2nd Wednesday, Jan., Mar., May, July, Sept., Nov., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Dom Kasony
1488 Yorktown Dr.
Lawrence, PA 15055

Sec: Casie Slaby
P.O. Box 87
Lawrence, PA 15055
(724) 344-7727

Treas: Lucinda Harding
5 Langer Lane
Lawrence, PA 15055

McKees Rocks, PA

  • Lodge FD4
  • Region 2

Meeting Information

1st Friday 7:00 PM; Jan., Apr., July, Oct.

Officers

Pres: Richard W. Mogan
245 Thompson Hill Rd.
Aliquippa, PA 15001

Sec/Treas: Anna M. Mogan

245 Thompson Hill Rd.
Aliquippa, PA 15001
(724) 788-1722

Midway, PA

  • Lodge 89
  • Region 2

Meeting Information

3rd Monday 7:00 PM

Officers

Pres: Michael Brown, Jr.
725 Midway Candor Rd.
Bulger, PA 15019

Sec: Amy Brown
725 Midway Candor Rd.
Bulger, PA 15019
(412) 726-6105
e-mail: amybrown1975@hotmail.com

Treas: Beverly Schwab
438 Midway-Candor Rd.
Bulger, PA 15019

Pittsburgh, PA

  • Lodge 665
  • Region 1

Meeting Information

3rd Wednesday 7:00 PM; Mar., June, Sept., Nov.

Officers

Pres: JoAnn Lavrich
458 D St.
Pittsburgh, PA 15209

Sec: Sharon Ujcich
381 F St.
Pittsburgh, PA 15209
(412) 822-7742

Treas: Joseph Lubich
381 F St.
Pittsburgh, PA 15209

Pittsburgh, PA

  • Lodge A02
  • Region 1

Meeting Information

1st Friday 7:00 PM; Jan., Apr., July, Oct.

Officers

Pres: Russell Hunt
1434 Babcock Blvd.
Pittsburgh, PA 15209

Sec/Treas: Leanora H. Rombach
326 Newburn Dr.
Pittsburgh, PA 15216
(412) 344-3160

Sewickley, PA

  • Lodge A01
  • Region 2

Meeting Information

2nd Wednesday 6:00 PM; Feb, Apr., June, Aug., Oct., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Roger C. Clifford
568 Lang Rd.
Sewickley, PA 15143

Sec: Robin W. Clifford
568 Lang Rd.
Sewickley, PA 15143
(412) 741-8447
e-mail: robinwclifford@gmail.com

Treas: Betty J. Orlowski
918 Hazel Ave.
Ambridge, PA 15003

Sharon, PA

  • Lodge 31
  • Region 2

Meeting Information

2nd Tuesday 3 PM; Jan., Apr., Aug., Nov.

Officers

Pres: Edward I. Robich
2580 Longview Rd.
Hermitage, PA 16148

Sec/Treas: Barbara Bogolin
305 Sheridan St.
Hermitage, PA 16148
(724) 347-1197

Southview, PA

  • Lodge 265
  • Region 2

Meeting Information

2nd Sunday 1:00 PM; Mar., June, Sept., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Irk McConnell
16 Wabash St., P.O. Box 15
Southview, PA 15361-0015

Sec/Treas: Mindie S. Klinsky
19 Main St.
Southview, PA 15361
(724) 356-4688
e-mail: minsue26@hotmail.com

St. Mary’s, PA

  • Lodge 581
  • Region 1

Meeting Information

Sunday 12:30 PM; Jan., Apr., July, Nov.

Officers

Pres: Marcia Bleggi
311 West Creek Rd.
St. Mary’s, PA 15857

Sec/Treas: Jerome J. Troha
623 Vermont Rd.
St. Mary’s, PA 15857
(814) 781-6978
e-mail: jerometroha@gmail.com

St. Michael, PA

  • Lodge 190
  • Region 1

Meeting Information

2nd Tuesday 10:00 AM; Mar., June, Aug., Oct., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Patti Koeck
173 Plummer Rd.
Sidman, PA 15955

Sec: Dolores Yakicic
1128 Mill Road
Sidman, PA 15955
(814) 487-5497
Email: DoloresJYakacic@aol.com

Treas: Cari Koeck
173 Plummer Rd.
Sidman, PA 15955

Strabane, PA

  • Lodge 138
  • Region 2

Meeting Information

Meetings 1st Monday 7:00 PM

Officers

Pres: Jason Cadez
P.O. Box 155
Strabane, PA 15363

Sec: Jason Snider
231 Taylor Dr.
Canonsburg, PA 15317
(724) 255-4089
e-mail: jsnider22@gmail.com

Treas: Beverly M. Pabian
910 Short St.
Canonsburg, PA 15317-1962

Sygan, PA

  • Lodge 6
  • Region 2

Meeting Information

2nd Monday 7:00 PM; Jan., Apr., May, Sept., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Karen A. Pintar
247 West Allegheny Rd.
Imperial, PA 15126

Sec/Treas: James L. Curl
540 Third Ave.
Bridgeville, PA 15017
(412) 279-2836
e-mail: twocurls@verizon.net

Universal, PA

  • Lodge 715
  • Region 1

Meeting Information

3rd Monday 8:00 PM; Mar., May, Aug., Oct., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Martin Kumer
371 Willow Hedge Dr.
Monroeville, PA 15146

Sec:  Patti Evanish
522 N. Highland Ave.
Oakdale, PA 15071
(412) 443-8825
e-mail: Pattievanish2017@gmail.com

Treas:  Anthony J. Fitzroy
112 Topaz Dr.
Verona, PA 15147

Verona, PA

  • Lodge 216
  • Region 1

Meeting Information

2nd Sunday 2:00 PM; Jan., Mar., June, Sept., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Dorothy Gilbert
1000 Wade Lane
Oakmont, PA 15139

Sec: Sylvia K. Provenza

515 North Ave.
Verona, PA 15147
(412) 828-9542
e-mail: skressp@verizon.net

Treas: Joseph A. Provenza
424 Fairwood Drive
N. Huntingdon, PA 15642

Wickhaven, PA

  • Lodge 165
  • Region 1

Meeting Information

2nd Friday, 7:00 PM; Jan., Apr., July, Oct., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Frank Krall
Box 386
Perryopolis, PA 15473

Sec: Jason Krall
106 Clare Dr.
Perryopolis, PA 15473
(724) 466-0315

Treas: Nancy Petrosky
Box 731
Perryopolis, PA 15473

Yukon, PA

  • Lodge 117
  • Region 1

Meeting Information

2nd Monday 8:00 PM; Mar., June, Sept., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Joseph Grkman Jr.
PO Box 584
South Park, PA 15129

Sec/Treas: Steven G. Grkman
539 Austin St.
Greensburg, PA 15601
(724)-836-0220

Yukon, PA

  • Lodge 729
  • Region 1

Meeting Information

2nd Thursday 7:00 PM; Mar., May, Sept., Oct., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Larry Krance
P.O. Box 246
138 Yukon Ave.
Yukon, PA 15698

Sec/Treas: Joann Krance
P.O. Box 246
138 Yukon Ave.
Yukon, PA 15698
(724) 722-4627
e-mail: flojo123@aol.com

Helper, UT

  • Lodge 689
  • Region 6

Meeting Information

Sunday 2 PM; Jan. 12, Apr. 19, July 19, Nov. 18

Officers

Pres: David G. Babcock
3798 N 2000 West
Helper, UT 84526

Sec/Treas: Gaye Babcock
3798 N 2000 West
Helper, UT 84526
(435) 472-8408
e-mail: dbabcock@emerytelcom.net

Price, UT

  • Lodge 113
  • Region 6

Meeting Information

2nd or 3rd Thursday 1:00 PM; Apr., May, July, Oct., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Rudy Mezek
883 N 800 E
Price, UT 84501

Sec/Treas: Madalene C. Williams
355 N 500 W
Price, UT 84501
(435) 650-0296
e-mail: madalene@emerytelcom.net

Price, UT

  • Lodge 757
  • Region 6

Meeting Information

Sunday 2:00 PM; Feb., Apr., July, Oct.

Officers

Pres:

Sec/Treas: Joanne Lessar
788 W. 1000 S.
Price, UT 84501
(435) 637-6925
e-mail: joannel@emerytelcom.net

Cle Elum, WA

  • Lodge 371
  • Region 6

Meeting Information

Last Sunday 1:00 PM; Feb., May, Sept., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Ken Kladnik
1409 W. Naches Ave.
Selah, WA 98942

Sec/Treas: Shirley Petrich
209 West 2nd
Cle Elum, WA 98922
(509) 674-2168
e-mail: petrich4441@gmail.com

Enumclaw, WA

  • Lodge 738
  • Region 6

Meeting Information

2nd Sunday 12:00 Noon; Feb., Apr., May, Aug., Oct., Dec.

Officers

Pres: Gary L. Gorsha
3536 Ashworth Ave. N.
Seattle, WA 98103-8934

Sec/Treas: Maxwell Manowski
256 Bruhn Lane N
Enumclaw, WA 98022-9559
(360) 825-2681
e-mail: mmanowski@comcast.net

Milwaukee, WI

  • Lodge 584
  • Region 5

Meeting Information

2nd Thursday 7:00 PM

Officers

Pres: Timothy J. Donovan
W345 S10781 S. Shore Drive
Mukwonago, WI 53149

Sec/Treas: Jeffrey Mlaker
6403 W. Leroy Ave.
Greenfield, WI 53220
(414) 699-3164
e-mail: jetmlaker@yahoo.com

Willard, WI

  • Lodge 198
  • Region 5

Meeting Information

Quarterly – Jan., May, Sept., Dec.

Officers

Pres: M. Edward Krultz
N10334 Sidney Ave.
Greenwood, WI 54437-8426

Sec/Treas: Ralph Krultz
N10715 Central Ave.
Greenwood, WI 54437
(715) 267-7385